STAGIONE - ss racing roma

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

STAGIONE

1^ GIORNATA
And. 28/08/2016 - Rit. 26/12/2016

AREZZO – COMO
GIANA E. – CARRARESE
LIVORNO – RACING ROMA
LUCCHESE – PIACENZA
LUPA ROMA – PISTOIESE
PONTEDERA – ROBOUR SIENA
PRATO – TUTTOCUOIO
PRO PIACENZA – ALESSANDRIA
RENATE – OLBIA
VITERBESE C. – CREMONESE
2^ GIORNATA
And. 04/09/2016 - Rit. 30/12/2016

ALESSANDRIA – LIVORNO
CARRARESE – AREZZO
COMO – PONTEDERA
CREMONESE – RENATE
OLBIA – LUCCHESE
PIACENZA – LUPA ROMA
PISTOIESE – PRO PIACENZA
RACING ROMA – PRATO
ROBUR SIENA – GIANA E.
TUTTOCUOIO – VITERBESE C.
3^ GIORNATA
And. 11/09/2016 - Rit. 22/01/2017

AREZZO – ROBUR SIENA
GIANA E. – COMO
LIVORNO – CARRARESE
LUCCHESE – ALESSANDRIA
LUPA ROMA – TUTTOCUOIO
PONTEDERA – OLBIA
PRATO – PISTOIESE
PRO PIACENZA – CREMONESE
RENATE – PIACENZA
VITERBESE C. – RACING ROMA
4^ GIORNATA
And. 14/09/2016 - Rit. 29/01/2017

ALESSANDRIA – AREZZO
CARRARESE – PRATO
COMO – LIVORNO
CREMONESE – GIANA E.
OLBIA – PRO PIACENZA
PIACENZA – VITERBESE C.
PISTOIESE – PONTEDERA
RACING ROMA – RENATE
ROBUR SIENA – LUPA ROMA
TUTTOCUOIO – LUCCHESE
5^ GIORNATA
And. 18/09/2016 - Rit. 05/02/2017

AREZZO – TUTTOCUOIO
CARRARESE – CREMONESE
COMO – ROBUR SIENA
GIANA E. – PISTOIESE
LIVORNO – LUCCHESE
LUPA ROMA – OLBIA
PIACENZA – ALESSANDRIA
PONTEDERA – RACING ROMA
RENATE – PRO PIACENZA
VITERBESE C. – PRATO
6^ GIORNATA
And. 25/09/2016 - Rit. 12/02/2017

ALESSANDRIA – COMO
CREMONESE – PIACENZA
LUCCHESE – AREZZO
OLBIA – LIVORNO
PISTOIESE – CARRARESE
PRATO – ROBOUR SIENA
PRO PIACENZA – PONTEDERA
RACING ROMA – LUPA ROMA
TUTTOCUOIO – GIANA E.
VITERBESE C. – RENATE
7^ GIORNATA
And. 02/10/2016 - Rit. 19/02/2017

ALESSANDRIA – CREMONESE
AREZZO – PRO PIACENZA
CARRARESE – TUTTOCUOIO
COMO – RACING ROMA
GIANA E. – LIVORNO
LUPA ROMA – VITERBESE C.
PIACENZA – OLBIA
PONTEDERA – LUCCHESE
RENATE – PRATO
ROBUR SIENA – PISTOIESE
8^ GIORNATA
And. 09/10/2016 - Rit. 26/02/2017

CREMONESE – AREZZO
LIVORNO – RENATE
LUCCHESE – LUPA ROMA
OLBIA – GIANA E.
PISTOIESE – PIACENZA
PRATO – COMO
PRO PIACENZA – CARRARESE
TUTTOCUOIO – ALESSANDRIA
VITERBESE C. – PONTEDERA
9^ GIORNATA
And. 16/10/2016 - Rit. 05/03/2017

ALESSANDRIA – PISTOIESE
CARRARESE – RENATE
COMO – LUCCHESE
CREMONESE – OLBIA
GIANA E. – VITERBESE C.
PIACENZA – TUTTOCUOIO
PONTEDERA – LUPA ROMA
PRATO – PRO PIACENZA
ROBUR SIENA – LIVORNO
10^ GIORNATA
And. 23/10/2016 - Rit. 12/03/2017

LIVORNO – AREZZO
LUCCHESE – PRATO
LUPA ROMA – GIANA E.
OLBIA – ALESSANDRIA
PISTOIESE – COMO
PRO PIACENZA – VITERBESE C.
RENATE – PONTEDERA
ROBUR SIENA – PIACENZA
TUTTOCUOIO – CREMONESE
11^ GIORNATA
And. 30/10/2016 - Rit. 19/03/2017

ALESSANDRIA – ROBUR SIENA
AREZZO – RENATE
CARRARESE – PIACENZA
COMO – OLBIA
CREMONESE – PISTOIESE
PONTEDERA – TUTTOCUOIO
PRATO – LUPA ROMA
PRO PIACENZA – LUCCHESE
VITERBESE C. – LIVORNO
12^ GIORNATA
And. 06/11/2016 - Rit. 26/03/2017

LIVORNO – PRATO
LUCCHESE – VITERBESE C.
LUPA ROMA – PRO PIACENZA
OLBIA – TUTTOCUOIO
PIACENZA – COMO
PISTOIESE – AREZZO
PONTEDERA – CREMONESE
RENATE – GIANA E.
ROBUR SIENA – CARRARESE
13^ GIORNATA
And. 13/11/2016 - Rit. 02/04/2017

AREZZO – PIACENZA
CARRARESE – COMO
CREMONESE – ROBUR SIENA
GIANA E. – ALESSANDRIA
LUCCHESE – RENATE
LUPA ROMA – LIVORNO
PRATO – PONTEDERA
TUTTOCUOIO – PISTOIESE
VITERBESE C. – OLBIA
14^ GIORNATA
And. 20/11/2016 - Rit. 05/04/2017

ALESSANDRIA – CARRARESE
COMO – CREMONESE
LIVORNO – PRO PIACENZA
OLBIA – PRATO
PIACENZA – GIANA E.
PISTOIESE – VITERBESE C.
PONTEDERA – AREZZO
RENATE – LUPA ROMA
ROBUR SIENA – TUTTOCUOIO
15^ GIORNATA
And. 27/11/2016 - Rit. 09/04/2017

GIANA E. – AREZZO
LIVORNO – PONTEDERA
LUCCHESE – PISTOIESE
LUPA ROMA – CREMONESE
PRATO – ALESSANDRIA
PRO PIACENZA – PIACENZA
RENATE – ROBUR SIENA
TUTTOCUOIO – COMO
VITERBESE C. – CARRARESE
16^ GIORNATA
And. 04/12/2016 - Rit. 15/04/2017

ALESSANDRIA – VITERBESE C.
AREZZO – LUPA ROMA
CARRARESE – OLBIA
COMO – PRO PIACENZA
CREMONESE – PRATO
GIANA E. – PONTEDERA
PISTOIESE – RENATE
ROBUR SIENA – LUCCHESE
TUTTOCUOIO – LIVORNO
17^ GIORNATA
And. 07/12/2016 - Rit. 23/04/2017

LIVORNO – PIACENZA
LUCCHESE – CREMONESE
LUPA ROMA – COMO
OLBIA – PISTOIESE
PONTEDERA – CARRARESE
PRATO – AREZZO
PRO PIACENZA – GIANA E.
RENATE – ALESSANDRIA
VITERBESE C. – ROBUR SIENA
18^ GIORNATA
And. 11/12/2016 - Rit. 30/04/2017

ALESSANDRIA – LUPA ROMA
AREZZO – VITERBESE
CARRARESE – LUCCHESE
COMO – RENATE
CREMONESE – LIVORNO
GIANA E. – PRATO
PIACENZA PONTEDERA
PISTOIESE – RACING ROMA
ROBUR SIENA – OLBIA
TUTTOCUOIO – PRO PIACENZA
19^ GIORNATA
And. 18/12/2016 - Rit. 07/05/2017

LIVORNO – PISTOIESE
LUCCHESE – GIANA E.
LUPA ROMA – CARRARESE
OLBIA – AREZZO
PONTEDERA – ALESSANDRIA
PRATO – PIACENZA
PRO PIACENZA – ROBUR SIENA
RENATE – TUTTOCUOIO
VITERBESE C. – COMO
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu